Keystone Sells | Mediterranean Villa in Alicante | €1,600,000

Ref. 3563 475 m2 5 4 1
sale: 1,600,000 

Exclusive Mediterranean-style villa where luxury and serenity blend seamlessly with the surrounding landscape. Featuring generous living spaces, a private garden, a historic bunker and outdoor areas designed for enjoyment.

Discover this spectacular Mediterranean home, a haven of calm and sophistication set in a privileged environment. The property stands out for its abundant natural light, open spaces and a layout that flows effortlessly between indoor and outdoor living, connecting the villa with private gardens, sun-drenched terraces and areas designed for relaxation and outdoor social life.

The spacious, elegant and welcoming communal areas form the heart of the home, ideal for family living or entertaining guests. The property offers two private garage spaces, a basement with versatile rooms (leisure area, office, gym or guest accommodation) and bedrooms that ensure maximum privacy and comfort.

A truly unique feature: an authentic historic war bunker, adding distinctive character and exceptional value.

Key features:

Mediterranean style with high-quality finishes

Spacious indoor and outdoor living areas

Private garden and garden house

Historic bunker included

2 private garage spaces

Basement with multifunctional rooms

Privacy, exclusivity and close proximity to services

If you are interested in this property, please contact us.

Rental index

Sale Price 1,600,000 €
Price/m² 3,368
Constructed area 475 m2
Usable floor space 450 m2
Bedrooms 5
Bathrooms 4
Storage room
Garages 1